На главную страницу НМУ

Выпускники НМУ

1995 год

  • Дергачев Владимир
  • Маркарян Никита Суренович

1996 год

  • Вологодский Вадим Александрович
  • Локтев Сергей Александрович
  • Сирота Анна Александровна
  • Тейблюм Дмитрий Михайлович
  • Турчин Виктор Эдуардович
  • Эршлер Давид Александрович

1997 год

  • Беркович Роман Михайлович
  • Феликсон Анна Александровна

1998 год

  • Бирюк Андрей Эдуардович
  • Бунина Елена Игоревна
  • Иншаков Андрей Викторович
  • Леенсон Максим Ильич
  • Обломков Алексей Анатольевич
  • Тумаркин Павел Викторович

1999 год

  • Буфетов Александр Игоревич
  • Мантуров Василий Олегович
  • Рютин Константин Сергеевич
  • Тиморин Владлен Анатольевич
  • Федоров Роман Михайлович

2000 год

  • Соболева Евгения Сергеевна

2001 год

  • Герко Александр Александрович
  • Кириченко Валентина Алексеевна
  • Попов Олег Николаевич
  • Якимова Оксана Сергеевна

2002 год

  • Игонин Сергей Александрович
  • Карпенков Олег Николаевич
  • Кисунько Вениамин Александрович
  • Клепцын Виктор Алексеевич
  • Курлин Виталий Александрович
  • Фейгин Евгений Борисович
  • Шадрин Сергей Викторович

2003 год

  • Анно Ирина Евгеньевна
  • Доценко Владимир Викторович
  • Облезин Сергей Викторович
  • Хорошкин Антон Сергеевич

2004 год

  • Горчинский Сергей Олегович
  • Рыбаков Сергей Юрьевич
  • Смирнов Евгений Юрьевич

2005 год

  • Зыкин Алексей Иванович
  • Миронов Денис Владиславович
  • Рыбников Леонид Григорьевич

2006 год

  • Горский Евгений Александрович
  • Гусев Глеб Геннадьевич
  • Колюцкий Григорий Аркадьевич
  • Мусатов Даниил Владимирович
  • Травкин Роман Михайлович

2007 год

  • Захаров Дмитрий Владимирович
  • Кошелев Виталий Анатольевич
  • Нетрусова Наталья Михайловна

2008 год

  • Бадзян Андрей Игоревич
  • Карпович Павел Алексеевич
  • Петухов Алексей Владимирович
  • Раскин Михаил Александрович

2009 год

  • Буряк Александр Юрьевич
  • Вытнова Полина Леонидовна
  • Ефимов Александр Иванович
  • Цымбалюк Александр Игоревич

2010 год

  • Гречников Евгений Александрович

2011 год

  • Буфетов Алексей Игоревич (с отличием)
  • Горский Михаил Александрович
  • Девятов Ростислав Андреевич (с отличием)
  • Дедушенко Николай Владимирович (с отличием)
  • Нетай Игорь Витальевич
  • Трепалин Андрей Сергеевич

2012 год

  • Гайдук Роман Игоревич
  • Гончарук Наталия Борисовна (с отличием)
  • Курносов Никон Михайлович
  • Минков Станислав Сергеевич
  • Оганесян Дмитрий Алексеевич
  • Устиновский Юрий Михайлович (с отличием)

2013 год

  • Бажов Иван Андреевич (с отличием)
  • Карпухин Михаил Александрович (с отличием)

2014 год

  • Аввакумов Сергей Ярославович
  • Авилов Артём Алексеевич (с отличием)
  • Солдатенков Андрей Олегович

2015 год

  • Бердников Александр Сергеевич (с отличием)
  • Ионов Андрей Алексеевич
  • Кононов Яков Александрович (с отличием)
  • Никитенко Ярослав Владимирович

2016 год

  • Габдурахманов Равиль Марсельевич
  • Голубенко Дмитрий Александрович
  • Киселев Александр Михайлович
  • Медведев Владимир Олегович

2017 год

  • Логинов Константин Валерьевич
  • Калугин Алексей Алексеевич
  • Рябичев Андрей Дмитриевич

2019 год

  • Абрамян Семён Артурович
  • Крутовский Роман Владимирович (с отличием)
  • Попов Павел Павлович
  • Приходько Артем
  • Всего выпускников: 92.