Back to the main page
YOUNG RUSSIAN MATHEMATICS
List of participants, 2017
Program 1 (PhD students and researches without a degree )
- Bashmakov Stepan Igorevich (Krasnoyarsk)
Башмаков Степан Игоревич (Красноярск) (проект ,
публикации)
- Bogachev Nikolai Vladimirovich (Moscow)
Богачев Николай Владимирович (Москва) (проект ,
публикации)
- Vasiliev George Sergeevich (Novosibirsk)
Васильев Георгий Сергеевич (Новосибирск) (проект ,
публикации)
- Gabdullin Michail Rashidovich (Moscow)
Габдуллин Михаил Рашидович (Москва) (проект ,
публикации)
- Garazha Alexandra Andreevna (Moscow)
Гаража Александра Андреевна (Москва) (проект ,
публикации)
- Imomnazarov Sherzad Kholmatzhonovich
Имомназаров Шерзад Холматжонович (Новосибирск) (проект ,
публикации)
- Kalmynin Alexander Borisovich (Moscow)
Калмынин Александр Борисович (Москва) (проект ,
публикации)
- Lytkin Yuri Vsevolodovich (Novosibirsk)
Лыткин Юрий Всеволодович (Новосибирск) (проект ,
публикации)
- Makarov Ilya Andreevich (Moscow)
Макаров Илья Андреевич (Москва) (проект ,
публикации)
- Oganesyan Dmitry Alexeevich (Moscow)
Оганесян Дмитрий Алексеевич (Москва) (проект ,
публикации)
- Petrova Yuliya Petrovna (Saint Petersburg)
Петрова Юлия Петровна (Санкт-Петербург) (проект ,
публикации)
- Pivovarova Elena Nikolaevna (Izhevsk)
Пивоварова Елена Николаевна (Ижевск) (проект ,
публикации)
- Solomadin Grigory Dmitrievich (Moscow)
Соломадин Григорий Дмитриевич (Москва) (проект ,
публикации)
Program 2 (researchers with a candidate/doctor of science degree)
- Ananyevskiy Alexey Sergeevich (Saint Petersburg)
Ананьевский Алексей Сергеевич (Санкт-Петербург) (проект ,
публикации)
- Basalaev Alexei Andreevich (Moscow)
Басалаев Алексей Андреевич (Москва) (проект ,
публикации)
- Belov Yuri Sergeevich (Saint Petersburg)
Белов Юрий Сергеевич (Санкт-Петербург) (проект ,
публикации)
- Volkov Yuri Vladimirovich (Saint Petersburg)
Волков Юрий Владимирович (Санкт-Петербург) (проект ,
публикации)
- German Oleg Nikolaevich (Moscow)
Герман Олег Николаевич (Москва) (проект ,
публикации)
- Evseev Nikita Alexandrovich (Novosibirsk)
Евсеев Никита Александрович (Новосибирск) (проект ,
публикации)
- Kalinin Nikita Sergeevich (Saint Petersburg)
Калинин Никита Сергеевич (Санкт-Петербург) (проект ,
публикации)
- Kuznetsov Stepan Lvovich (Moscow)
Кузнецов Степан Львович (Москва) (проект ,
публикации)
- Novikov Andrei Andreevich (Kazan)
Новиков Андрей Андреевич (Казань) (проект ,
публикации)
- Pakhomov Fedor Nikolaevich (Moscow)
Пахомов Фёдор Николаевич (Москва) (проект ,
публикации)
- Petrov Victor Alexandrovich (Saint Petersburg)
Петров Виктор Александрович (Санкт-Петербург) (проект ,
публикации)
- Popov Alexander Victorovich (Ylyanovsk)
Попов Александр Викторович (Ульяновск) (проект ,
публикации)
- Przhyjalkowski Victor Vladimirovich (Moscow)
Пржиялковский Виктор Владимирович (Москва) (проект ,
публикации)
- Rybakov Sergey Yuryevich (Moscow)
Рыбаков Сергей Юрьевич (Москва) (проект ,
публикации)
- Safonova Tatyana Anatol'evna (Severodvinsk)
Сафонова Татьяна Анатольевна (Северодвинск) (проект ,
публикации)
- Sinchuk Sergey Sergeevich (Saint Petersburg)
Синчук Сергей Сергеевич (Санкт-Петербург) (проект ,
публикации)
- Taranenko Anna Alexandrovna (Novosibirsk)
Тараненко Анна Александровна (Новосибирск) (проект ,
публикации)
- Eliyashev Yuri Valeryevich (Krasnoyarsk)
Элияшев Юрий Валерьевич (Красноярск) (проект ,
публикации)